Lot · (184B) Edm South Amazon Returns and Overstock Sept. 8th 2026
NEW $30 HDMI Extender Over AP 150M 1080P 60HZ

No bids yet—
Bidding ends September 8, 2026
Description
Condition: New
In Packaging?: Yes
Assembly Required?: No
Damaged?: No
Functional?: Yes
Missing Parts?: No
No delay and No compression Our hdmi extender over ethernet adopt advanced transmission technology, which can realize the HD transmission experience with no delay and no compression. You don't need to worry about picture delay or loss of picture quality, enjoy smooth HD picture. Supports Local Loop Out Convenient local loop out function allows you to connect both local and remote monitors at the same time, which is convenient for you to monitor, demonstrate or multi-screen display operations. No additional setup required, plug and play. HDMI Extender One to Many This HDMI extender not only support one to one transmission, but also support one to many (up to 1TX to 253RX).When you use in one to one ,You just need to connect the RJ45 cable between TX and RX.When you use in one to many.You must need a Gigabit switch(This product realizes one to many signal transmission through Ethernet protocol);Please note:This product doesn't use with Home routers.Users need buy the network switch separately. HDMI Extender Signal up to 150 m/492ft our products have powerful signal transmission capability, which can extend HDMI signal cat5e/6 cable up to 150m/492ft without any loss.
View bidding pageMore lots in this auction
Closes September 8, 2026New $162 9 Pack Richelieu Avebury Drawer Pull,...
No bids yet—
View lot
Closes September 8, 2026New $308 Luxury Dining Chair Single Pack Black
No bids yet—
View lot
Closes September 8, 2026New 10 Pack Macaroni & Cheese Snack Cups BB...
No bids yet—
View lot
Closes September 8, 2026New $38 Salt & Vinegar Rice Chips BB Sept 08/26
No bids yet—
View lot
Closes September 8, 2026New $50 Suncast 1.25" H X 50" W Resin Shelf Kit
No bids yet—
View lot
Closes September 8, 2026New $70 Acrylic Dual Monitor Stand Riser, 2...
No bids yet—
View lot
Closes September 8, 2026New $161 Garden Fence Yard Gate, 24in x 20ft
No bids yet—
View lot
Closes September 8, 2026New $70 TTMiku Motocross Dirt Bike Quad ATV...
No bids yet—
View lot